2014 K5000 Challenge Overall Place

August 31, 2014


Results By Run Houston Timing


Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gend Age Group Time Time Pace

1 Pompilio Romero 614 44 M 1 Top Fin 18:17.9 18:17.9 5:54/M
2 Ryan Bronikowski Houston 100 17 M 1 13-18 18:58.3 19:01.5 6:07/M
3 Pete Martinez 609 49 M 1 45-49 19:14.0 19:16.6 6:12/M
4 Felipe Rojas 624 50 M 1 Top Fin 19:57.1 19:57.1 6:25/M
5 James Wachmann 520 16 M 2 13-18 20:00.0 20:01.6 6:27/M
6 Larry Kocian Pearland 79 29 M 1 25-29 20:14.8 20:17.1 6:32/M
7 Kyle Bodeker Whitney 413 38 M 1 35-39 20:20.5 20:27.8 6:34/M
8 Alex Reynoso West 282 16 M 3 13-18 20:26.6 20:28.9 6:35/M
9 John Matus West 393 39 M 2 35-39 20:43.2 20:46.5 6:41/M
10 Gabby Vences 506 15 F 1 Top Fin 20:48.7 20:48.7 6:42/M
11 Chase Harwell 638 14 M 4 13-18 21:01.6 21:04.2 6:47/M
12 Jose Rodriguez Mesquite TX 6 21 M 1 19-24 21:03.6 21:06.3 6:47/M
13 Carl Norwood Addison 354 25 M 2 25-29 21:17.7 21:19.3 6:52/M
14 Dylan Moon West 283 17 M 5 13-18 21:27.6 21:30.4 6:55/M
15 Trevor Chudej West 287 15 M 6 13-18 21:30.8 21:32.2 6:56/M
16 John Rentmeesters Hewitt 126 54 M 1 50-54 21:36.4 21:40.3 6:58/M
17 Tiffany Hlavenka Robinson 51 19 F 1 19-24 21:41.5 21:42.8 7:00/M
18 Cameron Jenkins Waco 383 14 M 7 13-18 21:49.2 21:51.5 7:02/M
19 Trey Housewright Missouri City 216 14 M 8 13-18 21:50.1 21:54.2 7:03/M
20 Isabella Hudson 508 15 F 1 13-18 22:01.4 22:16.9 7:06/M
21 Kyle Zuehlke West 281 17 M 9 13-18 22:04.9 22:06.7 7:07/M
22 Monte Hutchins Rice 388 40 M 1 40-44 22:11.1 22:13.8 7:09/M
23 Jacob Meek McGregor 295 13 M 10 13-18 22:19.8 22:24.3 7:12/M
24 Nico Rojas 626 55 M 1 55-59 22:25.8 22:27.6 7:14/M
25 Hunter Solano 511 18 M 11 13-18 22:29.5 22:30.3 7:15/M
26 John Ruegsegger 615 25 M 3 25-29 22:34.2 22:44.7 7:17/M
27 Hannah Dillard Clifton 336 13 F 2 13-18 22:34.6 22:35.8 7:17/M
28 Mark Ayers Whitney 324 49 M 2 45-49 22:36.5 22:39.3 7:17/M
29 Sarah Williamson Arlington 88 23 F 2 19-24 22:36.5 22:47.8 7:17/M
30 Mason Matus 637 18 M 12 13-18 22:50.4 22:52.2 7:22/M
31 Jimmy Parker 499 63 M 1 60-64 22:59.5 23:02.2 7:25/M
32 Sandy Brothers Dallas 196 51 F 1 Top Fin 23:01.1 23:01.1 7:24/M
33 Ruel Sword Lorena 417 48 F 1 45-49 23:05.2 23:07.5 7:27/M
34 Julie Pareya 646 34 F 1 30-34 23:06.6 23:11.3 7:27/M
35 James Hill Whitney 460 30 M 1 30-34 23:11.5 23:33.8 7:29/M
36 Matthew Mendiola West 403 13 M 13 13-18 23:22.8 23:44.2 7:32/M
37 Emily Turner Valley Mills 450 16 F 3 13-18 23:23.4 23:26.7 7:33/M
38 Nancy Nichols Hewitt 462 45 F 2 45-49 23:23.8 23:27.5 7:33/M
39 Nathan Nors West 291 15 M 14 13-18 23:27.9 23:42.2 7:34/M
40 Chad Tessem Waxahachie 361 28 M 4 25-29 23:32.0 24:27.8 7:35/M
41 Wesley Knapek Hutto 16 43 M 2 40-44 23:42.4 24:30.8 7:39/M
42 Alexandria Villafranca 608 17 F 4 13-18 23:45.7 23:48.2 7:40/M
43 Bryan Hicks Valley mills 293 15 M 15 13-18 23:49.6 23:52.1 7:41/M
44 Alex Goodsuhm Waco 305 17 M 16 13-18 23:50.0 24:32.3 7:41/M
45 Luis Ortiz Waxahachie 339 47 M 3 45-49 23:53.2 23:57.1 7:42/M
46 Stephen Mathison Whitney 452 13 M 17 13-18 24:02.2 24:02.9 7:45/M
47 Jonathan Chu 622 25 M 5 25-29 24:02.3 24:03.6 7:45/M
48 Julie Brannen Axtell 64 34 F 2 30-34 24:03.3 24:05.1 7:45/M
49 Andrew Cano Hewitt 28 34 M 2 30-34 24:03.7 24:11.6 7:45/M
50 Candice Barsh Aquilla 241 33 F 3 30-34 24:08.0 24:14.8 7:47/M
51 Monica Williamson Arlington 87 51 F 1 50-54 24:08.4 24:21.0 7:47/M
52 Michael Slovak Hewitt 44 7 M 1 1-12 24:14.2 24:34.4 7:49/M
53 Viviana Duran West 284 17 F 5 13-18 24:15.4 24:18.1 7:49/M
54 CHANSEY URBANOVSKY CLIFTON 164 15 F 6 13-18 24:18.5 24:22.4 7:50/M
55 Susan Turner Waxahachie 68 43 F 1 40-44 24:18.7 24:23.4 7:50/M
56 Basil Housewright Missouri City TX 215 57 M 2 55-59 24:25.5 24:29.5 7:53/M
57 Chris Montez Waco 445 40 M 3 40-44 24:29.2 24:36.5 7:54/M
58 Brittney Coffer West 290 17 F 7 13-18 24:33.8 24:36.1 7:55/M
59 Garret Hardcastle Cabot 30 13 M 18 13-18 24:34.8 24:40.4 7:55/M
60 Mark Mathison Whitney 451 12 M 2 1-12 24:36.2 24:37.8 7:56/M
61 McKenzie Whipkey Whitney 154 14 F 8 13-18 24:41.9 24:48.8 7:58/M
62 Jessica Urban West 277 28 F 1 25-29 24:43.9 24:56.7 7:58/M
63 Eric Schmidt 636 46 M 4 45-49 24:45.3 25:33.6 7:59/M
64 jacob polansky west 60 14 M 19 13-18 24:50.8 24:51.3 8:01/M
65 Anna Dulock West 229 22 F 3 19-24 24:54.4 24:57.8 8:02/M
66 James Nemec 496 38 M 3 35-39 24:56.2 25:01.5 8:03/M
67 Kaitlyn Gerik 616 24 F 4 19-24 24:56.5 25:07.4 8:03/M
68 Katie Kalil 510 16 F 9 13-18 24:56.8 25:12.3 8:03/M
69 Patricia Ramos 522 26 F 2 25-29 25:10.4 25:15.3 8:07/M
70 John Somers Killeen 428 44 M 4 40-44 25:12.4 25:50.1 8:08/M
71 Adam Batcheller Waco 375 36 M 4 35-39 25:22.5 25:53.8 8:11/M
72 Laura Loftin Valley Mills 301 19 F 5 19-24 25:23.5 25:26.8 8:11/M
73 John Ross Ft. Worth 251 67 M 1 65-69 25:26.9 25:36.1 8:12/M
74 Renee Warner Waxahachie 24 38 F 1 35-39 25:30.9 25:37.7 8:14/M
75 Librado Retiz Malone 447 19 M 2 19-24 25:38.5 26:30.8 8:16/M
76 Ryan Mask Baytown 122 16 M 20 13-18 25:43.7 26:30.1 8:18/M
77 Conner Hutyra 487 15 M 21 13-18 25:44.0 25:47.8 8:18/M
78 Tim Nemec 639 52 M 2 50-54 25:44.5 26:18.9 8:18/M
79 Todd Crosby Kyle 118 43 M 5 40-44 25:46.2 25:51.5 8:19/M
80 Sarah Honeycutt Tyler 9 29 F 3 25-29 25:57.1 25:57.1 8:22/M
81 Rebekah Schiodock 507 16 F 10 13-18 25:58.1 26:14.6 8:23/M
82 Leah Koester Huntsville TX 517 48 F 3 45-49 26:05.3 26:13.6 8:25/M
83 Matthew Busby League City 327 29 M 6 25-29 26:08.2 26:22.7 8:26/M
84 Robert Bagley Houston 225 40 M 6 40-44 26:14.0 27:22.5 8:28/M
85 Jordan Rodgers 602 19 M 3 19-24 26:19.0 26:23.3 8:29/M
86 Francisco Lozano Laredo 65 35 M 5 35-39 26:22.3 26:33.2 8:30/M
87 Nate Perez Hillsboro 422 17 M 22 13-18 26:23.6 26:23.6 8:31/M
88 Thomas Copeland 519 15 M 23 13-18 26:30.3 26:47.3 8:33/M
89 Brad Payne 497 26 M 7 25-29 26:31.7 27:21.3 8:33/M
90 Sinkule Cory Abbott 265 14 M 24 13-18 26:33.5 26:46.1 8:34/M
91 beverly dehart fort worth 52 58 F 1 55-59 26:33.9 26:37.6 8:34/M
92 Mark Parker Waco 425 53 M 3 50-54 26:34.8 26:39.3 8:34/M
93 Megan Mendiola West 404 17 F 11 13-18 26:39.4 26:57.7 8:36/M
94 David Partridge Richmond 50 61 M 2 60-64 26:39.4 26:46.3 8:36/M
95 Sonia Laramore Aquilla 234 38 F 2 35-39 26:43.9 26:50.6 8:37/M
96 Jordyn Barsh Aquilla 240 12 F 1 1-12 26:46.2 26:50.8 8:38/M
97 Grace Getman 618 23 F 6 19-24 26:50.0 27:09.8 8:39/M
98 Tyler Bettge Elm Mott 267 22 M 4 19-24 26:51.6 27:04.6 8:40/M
99 Emma Nors West 278 13 F 12 13-18 26:53.6 27:06.4 8:40/M
100 NATHAN MOSES BLUM 76 14 M 25 13-18 26:55.1 26:59.8 8:41/M
101 Abigail Pineda Malone 320 17 F 13 13-18 27:04.1 27:08.2 8:44/M
102 Grace Banik West 269 16 F 14 13-18 27:05.4 27:17.2 8:44/M
103 Floyd Wolf West 483 48 M 5 45-49 27:09.1 27:25.7 8:45/M
104 Will Kapavik West 249 57 M 3 55-59 27:10.6 27:46.3 8:46/M
105 robert moore abbott 345 54 M 4 50-54 27:14.2 27:47.8 8:47/M
106 Kamrynn Schiller West 289 17 F 15 13-18 27:15.5 27:29.8 8:47/M
107 Abigail Galvan 515 15 F 16 13-18 27:15.9 27:21.7 8:47/M
108 Kim Knapek Hutto 17 44 F 2 40-44 27:22.4 28:10.8 8:50/M
109 Ann Hutyra Lozano Laredo 66 35 F 3 35-39 27:22.5 27:33.9 8:50/M
110 Melinda Hedrick Waco 313 42 F 3 40-44 27:24.3 28:07.6 8:50/M
111 Craig Montgomery 606 44 M 7 40-44 27:27.6 27:41.8 8:51/M
112 Breanna Wiethorn West 226 13 F 17 13-18 27:29.4 27:42.6 8:52/M
113 Alex Veselka West 477 17 M 26 13-18 27:30.1 27:43.8 8:52/M
114 Kirk Zuehlke West 280 10 M 3 1-12 27:33.4 27:37.7 8:53/M
115 Michael Nors 492 10 M 4 1-12 27:35.6 27:40.3 8:54/M
116 Tania Garcia Hillsboro 310 23 F 7 19-24 27:36.4 27:41.8 8:54/M
117 Carolina Herrera Hillsboo 423 20 F 8 19-24 27:36.8 27:39.3 8:54/M
118 Vanessa Davis West 209 41 F 4 40-44 27:37.8 28:09.6 8:55/M
119 Mariah Carter 516 16 F 18 13-18 27:38.0 27:44.2 8:55/M
120 Adam Gloeckner West 418 25 M 8 25-29 27:41.0 28:08.6 8:56/M
121 Andrea Guerra West 286 12 F 2 1-12 27:42.4 27:44.9 8:56/M
122 Danny Pavlas West 112 47 M 6 45-49 27:52.6 28:04.8 8:59/M
123 Doug Hand Elm Mott 471 30 M 3 30-34 27:53.8 28:18.6 9:00/M
124 Ryan Collett West 480 27 M 9 25-29 27:55.8 28:32.7 9:00/M
125 Sharon Filer West 314 37 F 4 35-39 27:55.8 28:01.5 9:00/M
126 Jennifer Geren Whitney 438 18 F 19 13-18 28:02.3 28:04.1 9:03/M
127 Brian Merimon Whitney 294 35 M 6 35-39 28:03.4 28:37.7 9:03/M
128 Robert Hamilton Tyler 10 29 M 10 25-29 28:10.2 28:10.2 9:05/M
129 Blair Hodges Temple 244 28 F 4 25-29 28:16.6 28:36.8 9:07/M
130 Ed Snider, JR. West 250 60 M 3 60-64 28:17.8 28:26.7 9:07/M
131 Mary Wolf West 243 51 F 2 50-54 28:18.9 28:35.4 9:08/M
132 Vera Marie Jarmon Waco 379 43 F 5 40-44 28:19.9 28:23.6 9:08/M
133 Zach Callaway 504 14 M 27 13-18 28:26.8 28:26.8 9:10/M
134 Ashton Uptmor Waco 263 19 F 9 19-24 28:29.0 29:05.3 9:11/M
135 Terri Lyles Elmo 36 47 F 4 45-49 28:31.2 28:47.6 9:12/M
136 Lynzee Clark Waco 302 32 F 4 30-34 28:33.4 28:45.6 9:13/M
137 Virginia Castile Hillsboro 113 24 F 10 19-24 28:33.7 28:39.1 9:13/M
138 Steven Roznos West 15 51 M 5 50-54 28:33.8 29:09.6 9:13/M
139 Ashley Laramore Aquilla 233 13 F 20 13-18 28:35.6 28:39.9 9:13/M
140 Jacob Crosby Kyle 116 9 M 5 1-12 28:36.0 28:40.5 9:14/M
141 JaMesa Long West 201 13 F 21 13-18 28:36.3 28:50.6 9:14/M
142 Ralph Getman 619 61 M 4 60-64 28:38.1 28:54.9 9:14/M
143 Joseph Basham Whitney 96 11 M 6 1-12 28:40.0 28:47.8 9:15/M
144 Brett Bagley Houston 224 30 F 5 30-34 28:48.5 29:58.3 9:17/M
145 Philip Mynarcik West 139 24 M 5 19-24 28:50.0 28:56.2 9:18/M
146 Andrew Dulock West 228 24 M 6 19-24 28:50.7 28:56.1 9:18/M
147 Antonia Carmona Hillsboro 136 29 F 5 25-29 28:58.1 29:03.7 9:21/M
148 Kendalyn Tatsch 505 16 F 22 13-18 29:02.5 29:18.3 9:22/M
149 Mackenzie Wernet West 264 19 F 11 19-24 29:05.1 29:05.1 9:23/M
150 Katherine Stuckly Ennis 338 14 F 23 13-18 29:05.4 29:15.3 9:23/M
151 heather jenkins Waco 381 39 F 5 35-39 29:05.6 29:36.8 9:23/M
152 Josh Linnenkugel Wylie 347 37 M 7 35-39 29:06.5 29:06.5 9:23/M
153 Luke Boyea Lewisville 80 31 M 4 30-34 29:09.6 29:09.6 9:24/M
154 Sofia Guerra West 285 15 F 24 13-18 29:13.2 29:16.9 9:25/M
155 Emily Nisbet West 288 17 F 25 13-18 29:14.5 29:16.8 9:26/M
156 Caroline Wolf Waco 384 29 F 6 25-29 29:15.8 29:46.5 9:26/M
157 Aaron Deatrich 623 27 M 11 25-29 29:16.9 29:52.2 9:26/M
158 Melissa Turley-Kocian Pearland 78 26 F 7 25-29 29:18.5 29:48.8 9:27/M
159 Leah Norstrud 634 35 F 6 35-39 29:22.4 30:10.9 9:28/M
160 Jeff Metzgar 633 35 M 8 35-39 29:22.7 30:10.5 9:28/M
161 Travis Brown Elm Mott 470 27 M 12 25-29 29:26.0 29:49.3 9:30/M
162 Terry Stanford Waco 49 62 M 5 60-64 29:29.3 29:41.2 9:31/M
163 Tracy Matus West 392 37 F 7 35-39 29:30.5 29:45.9 9:31/M
164 Ethan Laramore Aquilla 232 11 M 7 1-12 29:33.5 29:39.3 9:32/M
165 Makayla Pavelka Waco 93 10 F 3 1-12 29:34.7 29:43.5 9:32/M
166 Broede Smith West 245 8 M 8 1-12 29:34.7 30:19.4 9:32/M
167 Raymond Pavelka Waco 95 49 M 7 45-49 29:35.0 29:43.7 9:33/M
168 Cassidy Shelton West 111 18 F 26 13-18 29:35.1 29:49.3 9:33/M
169 Jennifer Good Waco 308 46 F 5 45-49 29:36.8 30:41.2 9:33/M
170 Adam Socket 642 26 M 13 25-29 29:38.0 30:08.3 9:34/M
171 Claudio Guerra West 429 41 M 8 40-44 29:41.7 29:44.5 9:35/M
172 Jeanette Socket 641 29 F 8 25-29 29:41.7 30:11.5 9:35/M
173 Cody Mask Baytown 123 18 M 28 13-18 29:44.0 30:28.8 9:35/M
174 Stacie Mynar Abbott 131 34 F 6 30-34 29:44.9 29:59.1 9:35/M
175 Kristel Louis Hewitt 106 32 F 7 30-34 29:46.8 30:14.1 9:36/M
176 Michael Rogers Mount Calm 182 39 M 9 35-39 29:47.3 30:32.5 9:36/M
177 Melissa Krieg Lorena 457 28 F 9 25-29 29:47.8 30:14.3 9:36/M
178 Jeff Culverhouse Wylie 328 38 M 10 35-39 29:54.1 30:07.8 9:39/M
179 Carrie Divin West 446 40 F 6 40-44 30:01.3 30:30.8 9:41/M
180 Davlin Lebel 647 23 F 12 19-24 30:13.9 30:44.8 9:45/M
181 Erin Miller Robinson 458 26 F 10 25-29 30:14.2 30:14.2 9:45/M
182 Grant Davis West 208 12 M 9 1-12 30:18.7 30:52.1 9:46/M
183 Karen Spencer Cabot 31 39 F 8 35-39 30:20.2 30:39.4 9:47/M
184 Natalie Timmons Abbott 153 28 F 11 25-29 30:20.5 30:51.4 9:47/M
185 Kim Montgomery 607 41 F 7 40-44 30:23.9 30:38.4 9:48/M
186 Amy Jurica-Hinnant Caldwell 63 45 F 6 45-49 30:26.1 30:36.1 9:49/M
187 Summer Zavala Clifton 337 29 F 12 25-29 30:27.0 30:48.5 9:49/M
188 Alan Davis Hickory Creek 120 69 M 2 65-69 30:32.1 30:41.2 9:51/M
189 James Rejcek 498 55 M 4 55-59 30:40.0 30:54.8 9:54/M
190 Anel Arreola Malone 449 22 F 13 19-24 30:43.2 31:38.5 9:55/M
191 Clayton Hodges Belton 481 34 M 5 30-34 30:44.3 30:44.3 9:55/M
192 Hannah Podsednik Arlington 202 13 F 27 13-18 30:49.0 30:52.6 9:56/M
193 Brady Collier Waco 401 15 M 29 13-18 30:54.0 31:33.8 9:58/M
194 skyler bovee robinson 37 11 F 4 1-12 30:59.1 31:17.4 10:00/M
195 Michelle bovee robinson 38 40 F 8 40-44 31:00.3 31:17.6 10:00/M
196 Cindy Mccage Whitney 160 50 F 3 50-54 31:07.6 31:28.2 10:02/M
197 Michael Devorsky Waco 463 30 M 6 30-34 31:12.2 31:46.5 10:04/M
198 Greg Hutyra Grapevine 478 50 M 6 50-54 31:17.1 31:50.7 10:05/M
199 Taylor Soukup Cypress 441 17 F 28 13-18 31:17.7 31:27.6 10:05/M
200 Anesha Tackett WHITNEY 335 38 F 9 35-39 31:29.5 31:36.1 10:09/M
201 Elizabeth Cano Hewitt 27 29 F 13 25-29 31:30.4 31:59.8 10:10/M
202 Zach Davis Abbott 130 34 M 7 30-34 31:31.3 31:42.6 10:10/M
203 Glenn Iltis Cedar Park 40 51 M 7 50-54 31:31.7 32:28.9 10:10/M
204 Hunter Britton Cypress 442 18 M 30 13-18 31:32.5 31:42.8 10:10/M
205 Linda Warren Whitney 159 30 F 8 30-34 31:40.4 31:40.4 10:13/M
206 Hallie King 632 12 F 5 1-12 31:45.7 32:50.9 10:15/M
207 Adrienne Janek West 165 35 F 10 35-39 31:51.2 32:19.5 10:16/M
208 Kelly Kaska Abbott 158 28 F 14 25-29 31:51.6 32:19.5 10:16/M
209 Kathryne Tessem Waxahachie 360 27 F 15 25-29 32:01.2 32:57.6 10:20/M
210 Michael Cosby Waco 26 57 M 5 55-59 32:03.3 32:22.8 10:20/M
211 Madison Lucas Abbott 211 7 F 6 1-12 32:05.0 32:29.8 10:21/M
212 Sharon Schroeder Elm Mott 214 58 F 2 55-59 32:07.0 32:24.3 10:22/M
213 Cameron Pustejovsky West 279 16 M 31 13-18 32:11.6 32:14.1 10:23/M
214 Michael Jaska Katy 419 23 M 7 19-24 32:18.3 33:28.1 10:25/M
215 Margaret Luna Mesquite 5 20 F 14 19-24 32:18.3 32:18.3 10:25/M
216 Megan Mickle Clifton 415 30 F 9 30-34 32:23.2 32:43.8 10:27/M
217 Debbie Gerik Whitney 169 51 F 4 50-54 32:29.9 32:36.1 10:29/M
218 Melinda Muhl Lexington 179 43 F 9 40-44 32:30.8 32:55.3 10:29/M
219 Jami Bellah whitney 19 22 F 15 19-24 32:32.7 33:02.5 10:30/M
220 Deborah McVean 525 57 F 3 55-59 32:36.6 33:10.8 10:31/M
221 Marcena Collier Waco 402 48 F 7 45-49 32:37.0 33:43.3 10:31/M
222 DeAnna Fitch 627 29 F 16 25-29 32:37.1 33:09.2 10:31/M
223 Melissa Ibarra Malone 448 24 F 16 19-24 32:41.4 33:38.1 10:33/M
224 Jeffrey Outlaw Waco 297 32 M 8 30-34 32:43.7 33:15.5 10:33/M
225 disbet aguilar hillsboro 132 23 F 17 19-24 32:45.6 32:51.3 10:34/M
226 James Bellah whitney 18 54 M 8 50-54 32:49.4 33:19.3 10:35/M
227 Shelldon French 495 57 M 6 55-59 32:51.1 33:08.4 10:36/M
228 jessica wash waco 163 44 F 10 40-44 32:51.4 33:15.1 10:36/M
229 Mason Collier Waco 400 15 M 32 13-18 32:53.6 33:31.5 10:36/M
230 Denae Gerik 643 31 F 10 30-34 32:57.7 33:20.6 10:38/M
231 Candace Kapavik West 248 40 F 11 40-44 33:02.1 34:08.5 10:39/M
232 Amy Davis West 273 38 F 11 35-39 33:03.8 33:40.9 10:40/M
233 Kayla Hinojosa West 272 30 F 11 30-34 33:06.5 33:45.2 10:41/M
234 Carol Colley West 326 47 F 8 45-49 33:07.9 33:25.6 10:41/M
235 katie polansky west 59 21 F 18 19-24 33:10.1 33:47.2 10:42/M
236 Patrick Lednicky West 274 41 M 9 40-44 33:11.2 33:50.5 10:42/M
237 Cindy Basham Whitney 238 53 F 5 50-54 33:11.2 33:18.5 10:42/M
238 Julie Shields Blum 105 47 F 9 45-49 33:11.9 33:38.1 10:42/M
239 Cruz Trevino Waco 107 34 M 9 30-34 33:12.1 33:55.8 10:43/M
240 anel tapia hillsboro 394 32 F 12 30-34 33:13.7 33:34.5 10:43/M
241 Deana Ransom 512 50 F 6 50-54 33:18.9 33:55.6 10:45/M
242 Rachel Ordonez Odessa 75 43 F 12 40-44 33:25.3 33:40.7 10:47/M
243 Sheronda Davis Hillsboro 387 29 F 17 25-29 33:27.6 33:38.8 10:47/M
244 Sam Cutrone Jr Bryan 372 55 M 7 55-59 33:34.4 33:54.1 10:50/M
245 carol stank Saginaw 14 58 F 4 55-59 33:37.6 33:59.9 10:51/M
246 Michael Polansky Fort Worth 11 63 M 6 60-64 33:37.8 33:47.6 10:51/M
247 Mary Beth Womack 625 46 F 10 45-49 33:48.6 34:11.3 10:54/M
248 Mary Beth Dulock West 227 51 F 7 50-54 33:49.8 33:55.6 10:55/M
249 Jennifer Richardson Whitney 325 33 F 13 30-34 33:51.6 34:15.5 10:55/M
250 TINA MCCOWN BLUM 77 41 F 13 40-44 33:53.3 34:00.6 10:56/M
251 Margo Wyatt Temple 219 46 F 11 45-49 34:00.8 34:23.4 10:58/M
252 Jim Long Round Rock ROUND R 2 70 M 1 70-99 34:07.3 34:44.6 11:00/M
253 sidney cook Aquilla 178 16 F 29 13-18 34:10.6 34:24.9 11:01/M
254 Anthony Pavelka Waco 94 12 M 10 1-12 34:21.3 34:31.6 11:05/M
255 Heather Parrish West 315 38 F 12 35-39 34:22.2 35:10.8 11:05/M
256 Heather Taylor Allen 412 30 F 14 30-34 34:29.1 34:29.1 11:07/M
257 JJ King 631 42 F 14 40-44 34:29.1 35:33.1 11:07/M
258 Regina Lenart Lucas 410 40 F 15 40-44 34:29.3 34:29.3 11:07/M
259 Raymond Pavelka, Sr. Waco 92 71 M 2 70-99 34:32.2 34:42.8 11:08/M
260 Mary Eastland 601 46 F 12 45-49 34:32.3 34:47.8 11:08/M
261 Elizabeth Wolford Fort Worth 468 25 F 18 25-29 34:36.9 35:17.7 11:10/M
262 Kevin Doskocil Fort Worth 467 27 M 14 25-29 34:37.6 35:17.8 11:10/M
263 Ashley Johnson Itasca 455 26 F 19 25-29 34:40.2 34:46.8 11:11/M
264 Olivia Hernandez west 369 31 F 15 30-34 34:42.8 35:02.1 11:12/M
265 David Laramore Aquilla 235 38 M 11 35-39 34:44.1 35:52.4 11:12/M
266 Kelly Smith Waxahachie 90 37 F 13 35-39 34:44.5 35:40.2 11:12/M
267 Sandra Arredondo Whitney 357 20 F 19 19-24 34:49.4 35:10.2 11:14/M
268 Kendall Lee 621 25 F 20 25-29 34:53.0 35:28.9 11:15/M
269 Alice Meek McGregor 296 41 F 16 40-44 34:55.1 35:39.2 11:16/M
270 Sandra Sykora West 231 58 F 5 55-59 34:56.7 35:24.1 11:16/M
271 Torie Banik West 270 43 F 17 40-44 34:57.2 35:23.6 11:16/M
272 Darrin Banik West 268 48 M 8 45-49 34:57.4 35:24.8 11:16/M
273 Mary Ryan Lincoln 342 65 F 1 65-69 35:03.9 35:44.3 11:18/M
274 David Nisbet West 368 43 M 10 40-44 35:04.5 35:07.8 11:19/M
275 Michelle Linnenkugel Wylie 346 35 F 14 35-39 35:13.6 35:13.6 11:22/M
276 Balentina Jaimes Axtell 258 26 F 21 25-29 35:20.6 36:23.3 11:24/M
277 Renee Gillette West 145 29 F 22 25-29 35:23.4 36:05.1 11:25/M
278 Sara Hutyra Elm Mott 220 22 F 20 19-24 35:35.8 35:55.3 11:29/M
279 LeeAnn Grounds Sachse 444 50 F 8 50-54 35:36.7 36:32.3 11:29/M
280 Joe Galvan 514 41 M 11 40-44 35:44.0 35:51.2 11:32/M
281 My Kayla 640 12 F 7 1-12 35:47.8 35:50.6 11:33/M
282 Chantel Hluchan Iola 12 42 F 18 40-44 35:49.5 36:38.8 11:33/M
283 Melanie Fuller West 199 38 F 15 35-39 35:52.1 36:40.4 11:34/M
284 Josie Fuller West 200 7 F 8 1-12 35:53.0 36:40.6 11:35/M
285 EMILY JENKINS Waco 382 12 F 9 1-12 35:55.9 35:58.1 11:35/M
286 Blanca Santos hillsboro 356 31 F 16 30-34 35:56.3 36:16.5 11:35/M
287 Jeanne Barrett Waco 318 49 F 13 45-49 35:58.8 36:12.6 11:36/M
288 Joanna Rogers West 166 31 F 17 30-34 36:00.7 36:29.8 11:37/M
289 Annette Ayers Whitney 323 47 F 14 45-49 36:05.8 36:21.1 11:38/M
290 Sheila Merimon Whitney 152 35 F 16 35-39 36:06.1 36:40.3 11:39/M
291 CHRISTIE STEPHENS LORENA 151 46 F 15 45-49 36:08.4 36:29.8 11:39/M
292 Lauren Hyde Lorena 168 30 F 18 30-34 36:08.9 36:30.3 11:39/M
293 Toby Cook West 330 13 M 33 13-18 36:10.4 36:42.1 11:40/M
294 Melinda Barger West 259 24 F 21 19-24 36:10.4 36:39.8 11:40/M
295 Laura Bettge West 275 46 F 16 45-49 36:21.4 36:56.8 11:44/M
296 Windy Turner Somerville 54 45 F 17 45-49 36:22.0 36:31.1 11:44/M
297 Jody Turner Somerville 53 41 M 12 40-44 36:22.0 36:30.4 11:44/M
298 Dillon Hutyra Grapevine 482 22 M 8 19-24 36:22.9 36:26.6 11:44/M
299 David Maler West 352 48 M 9 45-49 36:24.1 36:24.1 11:45/M
300 Julie Mechell West 48 54 F 9 50-54 36:30.5 36:39.1 11:46/M
301 Jacqueline Simpson Waco 378 29 F 23 25-29 36:34.3 36:52.6 11:48/M
302 Ashley Browne Waxahachie 359 30 F 19 30-34 36:34.7 36:34.7 11:48/M
303 kim sustala abbott 72 34 F 20 30-34 36:36.6 37:18.3 11:48/M
304 angela bean whitney 341 38 F 17 35-39 36:48.9 37:12.8 11:52/M
305 Alissa Hill Whitney 43 36 F 18 35-39 36:52.0 37:12.8 11:54/M
306 Danielle Vinson Whitney 170 41 F 19 40-44 36:59.2 37:06.7 11:56/M
307 Haley Peebles 488 11 F 10 1-12 36:59.4 37:57.7 11:56/M
308 Carter Matus West 391 7 M 11 1-12 37:00.7 37:05.5 11:56/M
309 Elaine Cardoso Whitney 109 44 F 20 40-44 37:01.1 37:23.5 11:56/M
310 Molly Slovak Hewitt 45 9 F 11 1-12 37:13.1 37:31.9 12:00/M
311 Jodi Lednicky 644 28 F 24 25-29 37:13.3 37:32.1 12:00/M
312 Kim Peebles West 254 32 F 21 30-34 37:14.7 38:13.1 12:01/M
313 Evyonne Carter Corinth 217 59 F 6 55-59 37:15.1 37:31.9 12:01/M
314 Hanna Peebles 489 9 F 12 1-12 37:28.7 38:01.9 12:05/M
315 Brent Hedrick Waco 312 44 M 13 40-44 37:30.6 38:14.3 12:06/M
316 Monica Perkins Mesquite 8 24 F 22 19-24 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
317 Jeffrey Morgan Mesquite 7 27 M 15 25-29 37:36.2 37:36.2 12:08/M
318 Rachel Adair China Spring 20 46 F 18 45-49 37:37.3 37:51.8 12:08/M
319 Tommy Quaid Carrollton 469 48 M 10 45-49 37:44.9 38:21.7 12:10/M
320 Robert Rogers Waco 334 53 M 9 50-54 37:48.2 37:48.2 12:12/M
321 Edith Monroy Hillsboro 137 27 F 25 25-29 37:55.8 38:02.1 12:14/M
322 Pamela Jaska Katy 421 27 F 26 25-29 37:58.8 39:08.3 12:15/M
323 Becca Burnett Waco 390 23 F 23 19-24 37:59.0 38:46.2 12:15/M
324 Sarah Crawshaw Stephenville 3 22 F 24 19-24 37:59.2 38:46.4 12:15/M
325 Clayton Wilson West 476 15 M 34 13-18 37:59.4 38:45.2 12:15/M
326 William O'Gorman Katy 420 26 M 16 25-29 38:00.5 39:10.2 12:15/M
327 Andrea Clifton Austin 114 29 F 27 25-29 38:16.1 38:16.1 12:21/M
328 Devin Sembera West 142 14 M 35 13-18 38:39.9 39:26.1 12:28/M
329 Barbara Bowen Lewisville 62 70 F 1 70-99 38:41.5 38:57.1 12:29/M
330 JANA POLANSKY WEST 138 40 F 21 40-44 38:42.2 38:52.9 12:29/M
331 Sue Hutyra Elm Mott 221 54 F 10 50-54 38:45.5 39:04.8 12:30/M
332 Mimi Hutyra 486 49 F 19 45-49 38:50.8 39:23.2 12:32/M
333 Aletha Wout 628 13 F 30 13-18 38:58.4 39:56.8 12:34/M
334 Julie Courtney Cedar Park 304 37 F 19 35-39 38:58.7 39:04.7 12:34/M
335 Ryan Frields 617 37 M 12 35-39 38:59.3 39:05.1 12:35/M
336 Lisa Schmidt 635 42 F 22 40-44 38:59.8 39:49.1 12:35/M
337 Terry Ann Garrett Hillsboro 133 64 F 1 60-64 39:00.0 39:27.6 12:35/M
338 Gina Wout Barry 353 48 F 20 45-49 39:01.3 39:59.7 12:35/M
339 Amelia Kunkel Hillsboro 237 36 F 20 35-39 39:03.5 39:10.8 12:36/M
340 Gayle Krall lorena 104 47 F 21 45-49 39:14.8 39:57.6 12:39/M
341 Julie Andress Crawford 13 44 F 23 40-44 39:18.0 40:05.3 12:41/M
342 Petra Ashleman Waco 29 56 F 7 55-59 39:19.2 40:05.8 12:41/M
343 Stephanie Moore Waxahachie TX 171 40 F 24 40-44 39:31.4 39:35.9 12:45/M
344 Nubia Sauceda Waco 398 28 F 28 25-29 39:32.0 40:02.8 12:45/M
345 Dana Key Woodway 167 47 F 22 45-49 39:35.8 39:57.3 12:46/M
346 Kevin Chalmers Wylie 411 39 M 13 35-39 39:38.7 39:56.5 12:47/M
347 Tina Finicum Arlington 433 44 F 25 40-44 39:39.9 41:02.2 12:47/M
348 Briann Warner Waxahachie 23 10 F 13 1-12 39:45.2 39:51.8 12:49/M
349 Michael Zahirniak 503 35 M 14 35-39 39:55.0 40:52.8 12:53/M
350 Coy Zahiriak Zahirniak West 466 10 M 12 1-12 39:55.0 40:51.8 12:53/M
351 Maria Garay 612 70 F 2 70-99 39:56.9 39:58.5 12:53/M
352 Curley Bitterman West 435 38 M 15 35-39 39:58.1 39:58.1 12:54/M
353 Samantha Adair Meridian 355 24 F 25 19-24 40:06.1 40:33.6 12:56/M
354 Angie Albright Whitney 155 35 F 21 35-39 40:14.0 40:48.8 12:59/M
355 Lisa Cain Waco 129 48 F 23 45-49 40:15.5 41:22.3 12:59/M
356 Dale Sembera West 140 45 M 11 45-49 40:26.0 41:13.6 13:03/M
357 Marilyn Reed Frost 218 54 F 11 50-54 40:27.6 41:11.5 13:03/M
358 Julie Iltis Cedar Park 39 54 F 12 50-54 40:39.1 41:36.3 13:07/M
359 Angel Hilton whitney 316 28 F 29 25-29 40:40.0 40:48.8 13:07/M
360 Jordan Vanderpool 513 15 F 31 13-18 40:41.5 41:02.8 13:07/M
361 Patti Rankin Wimberley 309 44 F 26 40-44 40:41.8 40:59.6 13:07/M
362 Lilli Zertuche 518 16 F 32 13-18 40:43.3 41:03.5 13:08/M
363 Molly Culverhouse Wylie 329 38 F 22 35-39 40:50.5 41:03.8 13:10/M
364 Katherine Carvajal Killeen 91 48 F 24 45-49 40:50.9 41:10.1 13:10/M
365 Laurie Chalmers Wylie 303 37 F 23 35-39 40:51.3 41:07.9 13:11/M
366 Brian Berger West 299 47 M 12 45-49 40:52.1 41:29.1 13:11/M
367 Ember Berger West 298 12 F 14 1-12 40:52.4 41:29.2 13:11/M
368 Mary Hodgkinson Inez 319 54 F 13 50-54 40:53.3 42:09.1 13:11/M
369 Stephanie Snipes Aquilla 257 31 F 22 30-34 41:00.0 42:02.3 13:14/M
370 Destiny Merimon Whitney 189 14 F 33 13-18 41:02.1 41:07.7 13:14/M
371 Amy Walls West 108 26 F 30 25-29 41:06.0 42:01.3 13:15/M
372 Ken Williamson Arlington 89 53 M 10 50-54 41:07.6 42:31.9 13:16/M
373 Steve Cupples 649 42 M 14 40-44 41:10.7 42:35.2 13:17/M
374 Patti Hooper Hillsboro 156 56 F 8 55-59 41:14.0 41:42.6 13:18/M
375 Dick Hooper Hillsboro 157 72 M 3 70-99 41:15.9 41:44.2 13:18/M
376 Jane Couples 648 45 F 25 45-49 41:17.2 42:40.7 13:19/M
377 Barbara Anderson Weatherford 21 59 F 9 55-59 41:23.7 41:48.5 13:21/M
378 Ethan Cutrone Bryan 371 21 M 9 19-24 41:26.3 41:47.3 13:22/M
379 Hanna Nacol 613 25 F 31 25-29 41:43.3 42:37.8 13:27/M
380 Nancy Cole Dallas 119 72 F 3 70-99 41:46.5 42:03.3 13:28/M
381 Rachel Ramsey 610 27 F 32 25-29 41:54.6 42:48.2 13:31/M
382 Jordan Dudik West 191 15 F 34 13-18 41:57.8 42:49.3 13:32/M
383 Angie Crews 493 42 F 27 40-44 42:05.5 42:54.3 13:35/M
384 Michelle Ramirez Abbott 472 28 F 33 25-29 42:06.9 42:49.6 13:35/M
385 Sarah Trainer 620 34 F 23 30-34 42:19.6 43:13.4 13:39/M
386 Bryson Peebles 490 4 M 13 1-12 42:26.5 42:26.5 13:41/M
387 Shayne Adams West 69 8 M 14 1-12 42:28.3 43:12.1 13:42/M
388 Richard Petronis Waxahachie 22 71 M 4 70-99 42:28.8 42:58.3 13:42/M
389 Marlie Rogers Mount Calm 364 6 F 15 1-12 42:37.8 43:23.7 13:45/M
390 Camy Barsh Aquilla 239 7 F 16 1-12 42:43.0 42:52.8 13:47/M
391 Karen Rogers Mount Calm 363 39 F 24 35-39 42:43.9 43:29.4 13:47/M
392 Laura Nelson Justin TX 317 47 F 26 45-49 42:44.0 43:07.3 13:47/M
393 Brandon Barsh Aquilla 242 35 M 16 35-39 42:44.3 42:52.8 13:47/M
394 James Matus West 47 32 M 10 30-34 42:47.1 43:30.6 13:48/M
395 Paula Snokhous West 190 47 F 27 45-49 43:07.0 43:57.5 13:55/M
396 sidney coffer west 344 36 F 25 35-39 43:17.4 43:59.7 13:58/M
397 Kathy Sembera West 141 45 F 28 45-49 43:18.3 44:04.9 13:58/M
398 Taylor Whetzel Cypress 443 17 M 36 13-18 43:21.7 43:32.5 13:59/M
399 Kyndall Soukup Cypress 440 16 F 35 13-18 43:22.0 43:32.6 13:59/M
400 Shelby Adams West 71 40 F 28 40-44 43:47.5 44:51.6 14:07/M
401 Corky Coffer west 343 37 M 17 35-39 43:54.6 43:54.6 14:10/M
402 Skylar Trujillo Anna 198 16 F 36 13-18 43:59.4 44:40.3 14:11/M
403 Chrystal Cocek Anna 197 36 F 26 35-39 44:02.2 44:42.6 14:12/M
404 Kathleen Mocio West 84 53 F 14 50-54 44:03.3 44:57.8 14:13/M
405 David Mocio West 85 59 M 8 55-59 44:15.4 45:09.8 14:16/M
406 Nick Baker Kyle 115 7 M 15 1-12 44:16.5 44:36.2 14:17/M
407 Jennifer Crosby Kyle 117 38 F 27 35-39 44:18.0 44:36.4 14:17/M
408 Cathy Kraemer West 35 43 F 29 40-44 44:30.0 45:12.4 14:21/M
409 Sarah Grahm Fort Worth 373 26 F 34 25-29 44:48.3 45:59.0 14:27/M
410 Hayden Grahm Fort Worth 374 29 M 17 25-29 44:48.8 46:00.6 14:27/M
411 Belinda Cutrone Bryan 370 52 F 15 50-54 44:54.0 45:19.3 14:29/M
412 Dalton Collier Waco 399 12 M 16 1-12 44:59.0 45:38.8 14:31/M
413 Sinkule Darren Abbott 266 42 M 15 40-44 44:59.5 45:11.2 14:31/M
414 Alvin Soukup West 222 59 M 9 55-59 45:02.3 45:34.3 14:32/M
415 Cindy Dupuy Lucas 409 44 F 30 40-44 45:02.5 45:52.1 14:32/M
416 Rebekah Soukup Temple 223 25 F 35 25-29 45:02.7 45:35.5 14:32/M
417 JT Sword Lorena 416 12 F 17 1-12 45:15.0 45:53.9 14:36/M
418 Gina Harris West 55 52 F 16 50-54 45:16.4 45:45.7 14:36/M
419 Michael Richardson Whitney 396 32 M 11 30-34 45:17.5 45:41.5 14:36/M
420 Carter Rogers Waco 127 12 M 17 1-12 45:28.1 46:07.7 14:40/M
421 Barbara Aydlett Aquilla 73 69 F 2 65-69 45:53.9 46:05.6 14:48/M
422 Braedon Richardson Whitney 395 12 M 18 1-12 45:59.0 46:22.9 14:50/M
423 Cailea Boman Abbott 465 12 F 18 1-12 46:00.5 46:09.6 14:50/M
424 Sarah Mask Baytown 121 14 F 37 13-18 46:03.5 46:48.2 14:51/M
425 Robin Mask Baytown 124 49 F 29 45-49 46:15.4 47:00.4 14:55/M
426 Miriam Goodsuhm Waco 306 7 F 19 1-12 47:03.1 48:08.4 15:11/M
427 Franci Rogers Waco 128 47 F 30 45-49 47:05.1 48:11.7 15:11/M
428 George Suhm Waco 307 47 M 13 45-49 47:05.4 48:11.9 15:11/M
429 Sherry Pylant Jewett 362 65 F 3 65-69 47:06.1 47:19.3 15:12/M
430 Larry Day 509 60 M 7 60-64 47:09.8 48:22.1 15:13/M
431 Laura A. Holy Abbott 261 21 F 26 19-24 47:11.6 47:11.6 15:13/M
432 richard polansky west 58 49 M 14 45-49 47:15.7 47:56.6 15:15/M
433 Patricia Holy Abbott 260 50 F 17 50-54 47:27.6 47:27.6 15:18/M
434 Marissa Fields Wills Point 406 12 F 20 1-12 47:57.2 49:00.8 15:28/M
435 Cynthia Fields Wills Point 407 43 F 31 40-44 47:59.3 49:02.6 15:29/M
436 Crystal Briscoe Hillsboro 236 29 F 36 25-29 47:59.9 48:09.8 15:29/M
437 Ernest Fields Wills Point 408 44 M 16 40-44 48:00.5 49:03.5 15:29/M
438 Valerie Lednicky Hewitt 46 42 F 32 40-44 48:19.6 48:39.4 15:35/M
439 Sharon Conry China Spring 42 61 F 2 60-64 48:31.5 48:55.1 15:39/M
440 Jennifer Dudik West 192 40 F 33 40-44 48:33.3 49:23.6 15:40/M
441 Tom Conry China Spring 41 65 M 3 65-69 48:55.9 49:20.4 15:47/M
442 Angelina Fields Wills Point 405 10 F 21 1-12 49:07.6 49:07.6 15:51/M
443 Reyna Montelongo Axtell 256 8 F 22 1-12 49:17.7 50:20.5 15:54/M
444 Haleigh Snipes Aquilla 255 7 F 23 1-12 49:18.6 50:20.1 15:54/M
445 Joshua Lucas Abbott 212 36 M 18 35-39 49:24.4 50:16.2 15:56/M
446 Valarie Kral Balch Springs 61 53 F 18 50-54 49:24.6 50:06.1 15:56/M
447 Joel Lucas Abbott 210 5 M 19 1-12 49:27.0 50:18.9 15:57/M
448 Dianne Feyerherm West 162 55 F 10 55-59 49:39.1 50:53.8 16:01/M
449 Terri Jones Kempner 176 55 F 11 55-59 49:40.0 50:53.6 16:01/M
450 Melissa Inman Waco 184 34 F 24 30-34 49:48.4 50:15.2 16:04/M
451 Carmen Long Round Rock ROUND R 1 66 F 4 65-69 49:48.8 50:42.3 16:04/M
452 Melinda Lucas Abbott 213 30 F 25 30-34 49:52.5 50:44.3 16:05/M
453 Karen Kolar West 461 49 F 31 45-49 50:02.0 50:43.8 16:08/M
454 Richard Hanna 604 35 M 19 35-39 50:02.5 50:53.2 16:08/M
455 Sari Mahon 603 33 F 26 30-34 50:03.7 50:55.5 16:09/M
456 Loretta Lynn 501 42 F 34 40-44 50:20.8 51:13.5 16:14/M
457 Dolly Pardon 500 42 F 35 40-44 50:22.0 51:13.3 16:15/M
458 Bettie Mahon 605 8 F 24 1-12 50:26.8 51:19.6 16:16/M
459 Jordyn Matus 630 9 F 25 1-12 50:37.8 51:22.6 16:20/M
460 John Matus 629 35 M 20 35-39 50:38.3 51:23.6 16:20/M
461 Charlie Holub Dallas 193 12 M 20 1-12 50:39.1 51:33.1 16:20/M
462 Mary Daugherty Mesquite 4 56 F 12 55-59 50:39.7 51:40.5 16:20/M
463 Katherine Reynolds Waco 474 19 F 27 19-24 50:41.6 51:18.8 16:21/M
464 Brailey Sembera West 475 19 F 28 19-24 50:41.8 51:19.3 16:21/M
465 Valerie Grimm west 473 48 F 32 45-49 50:41.8 51:18.6 16:21/M
466 Reba Wise 611 27 F 37 25-29 50:42.4 51:36.6 16:21/M
467 Dawn Soukup Cypress 439 48 F 33 45-49 50:44.8 50:54.3 16:22/M
468 jessica machac penelope 34 36 F 28 35-39 50:50.1 51:39.6 16:24/M
469 Lily Cook West 331 16 F 38 13-18 51:01.0 51:31.6 16:27/M
470 Cissie Wray Whitney 454 33 F 27 30-34 51:08.4 51:34.2 16:30/M
471 Maxine Hanz Whitney 453 50 F 19 50-54 51:39.3 52:03.6 16:40/M
472 Mike Holub Dallas 195 51 M 11 50-54 51:53.8 52:38.8 16:44/M
473 Joni Boman Abbott 464 38 F 29 35-39 52:06.7 52:17.4 16:48/M
474 Eugene O'Brien West 99 56 M 10 55-59 52:13.6 52:21.9 16:51/M
475 Rebecca Jones West 187 30 F 28 30-34 52:23.2 53:23.1 16:54/M
476 Vance Holub Dallas 194 15 M 37 13-18 52:37.8 52:37.8 16:58/M
477 Angie Williams Whitney 459 37 F 30 35-39 52:39.5 53:04.8 16:59/M
478 Charlene Cook West 332 43 F 36 40-44 52:41.0 53:12.3 17:00/M
479 Denise LeNoir West 333 40 F 37 40-44 52:42.8 53:14.6 17:00/M
480 Mary O'Brien West 98 53 F 20 50-54 52:48.2 52:48.2 17:02/M
481 Amber Marek West 110 32 F 29 30-34 53:10.3 53:10.3 17:09/M
482 alisa polansky west 57 50 F 21 50-54 53:19.4 54:00.7 17:12/M
483 Audra Lansdown Bryan 188 29 F 38 25-29 53:22.8 53:22.8 17:13/M
484 Hannah Haddock Waco 183 15 F 39 13-18 53:59.4 54:28.7 17:25/M
485 Zachary Jackson West 143 22 M 10 19-24 54:03.8 54:37.6 17:26/M
486 Julia Buck Bryan 144 28 F 39 25-29 54:04.6 54:37.3 17:26/M
487 Jarred Maler West 350 13 M 38 13-18 54:26.3 54:26.3 17:34/M
488 Alison Basham Whitney 97 42 F 38 40-44 54:37.6 54:46.3 17:37/M
489 Julie Pipak Longview 367 50 F 22 50-54 54:38.7 55:49.8 17:37/M
490 Simon Dorothy Georgetown 376 11 M 21 1-12 55:01.7 55:36.3 17:45/M
491 Eric Dorothy Georgetown 377 43 M 17 40-44 55:03.2 55:36.5 17:45/M
492 Mary Wainwright 645 68 F 5 65-69 55:27.2 55:42.8 17:53/M
493 Jackie Schoen West 185 36 F 31 35-39 55:27.5 55:42.8 17:53/M
494 Vanna Wainwright West 186 44 F 39 40-44 55:29.3 55:42.6 17:54/M
495 Lowell Jones Kempner 177 46 M 15 45-49 55:29.3 56:44.1 17:54/M
496 John Kostecka West 175 53 M 12 50-54 55:30.5 56:43.8 17:54/M
497 Sandy Bostick Waco 424 44 F 40 40-44 55:59.6 1:00:30.1 18:04/M
498 Chyanna Caton West 147 13 F 40 13-18 56:13.8 56:13.8 18:08/M
499 Cooper Adamson 502 11 M 22 1-12 56:39.7 57:18.9 18:16/M
500 R.J. Flournoy Whitney 172 12 M 23 1-12 56:53.0 57:00.6 18:21/M
501 Kellie Flournoy Whitney 174 39 F 32 35-39 56:59.0 57:05.8 18:23/M
502 Linda Westphal West 149 59 F 13 55-59 57:02.9 58:07.2 18:24/M
503 Ruth Goddard West 150 52 F 23 50-54 57:03.9 58:05.6 18:24/M
504 Jenna Maler West 351 10 F 26 1-12 57:21.4 57:21.4 18:30/M
505 Marisa Kapavik West 247 10 F 27 1-12 57:21.4 57:21.4 18:30/M
506 Mallori Brookshire 523 27 F 40 25-29 57:24.8 58:23.3 18:31/M
507 Wesley James 521 25 M 18 25-29 57:24.8 58:24.1 18:31/M
508 Russell Flournoy Whitney 173 41 M 18 40-44 57:25.2 57:34.3 18:31/M
509 Maggie Finicum Arlington 431 9 F 28 1-12 57:37.2 58:58.8 18:35/M
510 Jena Bodeker Whitney 414 35 F 33 35-39 57:38.0 58:39.3 18:35/M
511 Anthony Landers Arlington 430 46 M 16 45-49 57:38.3 58:58.5 18:35/M
512 Regan Haddock Clifton 102 32 F 30 30-34 57:50.4 58:19.3 18:39/M
513 Carter Finicum Arlington 432 12 M 24 1-12 58:26.3 59:46.9 18:51/M
514 Kinslee Adams West 70 11 F 29 1-12 59:31.8 1:00:40.1 19:12/M
515 Bryson Bruce Whitney 348 7 M 25 1-12 59:38.4 1:00:06.2 19:14/M
516 Barry Bruce Whitney 349 34 M 12 30-34 59:40.4 1:00:07.3 19:15/M
517 Melissa Bruce 524 28 F 41 25-29 59:41.4 1:00:07.1 19:15/M
518 Shelly Haddock Clifton 101 60 F 3 60-64 1:00:02.2 1:00:31.7 19:22/M
519 Daniel Howard Fort Worth 206 35 M 21 35-39 1:01:14.8 1:01:14.8 19:45/M
520 Dominic Henson Fort Worth 204 8 M 26 1-12 1:01:18.1 1:01:18.1 19:46/M
521 Kyrsten Howard Fort Worth 205 14 F 41 13-18 1:01:21.2 1:01:21.2 19:47/M
522 Megan Somers Killeen 426 20 F 29 19-24 1:02:43.9 1:03:23.5 20:14/M
523 Faith Pannell Tyler 32 71 F 4 70-99 1:03:30.2 1:03:50.4 20:29/M
524 Lori Somers Killeen 427 50 F 24 50-54 1:03:30.9 1:04:11.4 20:29/M
525 Donna Deatrich Cedar Hill 386 60 F 4 60-64 1:03:35.7 1:04:13.7 20:31/M
526 Curtis Deatrich Cedar Hill 385 68 M 4 65-69 1:03:37.1 1:04:15.9 20:31/M
527 Emily Deatrich Fort Worth 389 29 F 42 25-29 1:03:41.1 1:04:18.8 20:33/M